E S G F R A N K O N I A K A R
L S R U H E
V i e l s e i
t i g k e i t s l a u f
OFFIZIELLE
RANGLISTE RIESENTORLAUF
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORGANISATION ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
KAMPFGERICHT TECHNISCHE
DATEN
WETTKAMPFLEITER
H.J. LUDWIG
STRECKENAME SEEBUCK
SCHIEDSRICHTER U.DURM START 1453 m
STRECKENCHEF H.WALZ ZIEL 1173 m
STARTRICHTER D.WOLF HOEHENDIFFERENZ 280 m
ZIELRICHTER H.J.SINGLER STRECKENLAENGE 789 m
CHEF
ZEITNAHME M.LUDWIG
KURSSETZER A.LUDWIG
ANZAHL
TORE 34
VORLAEUFER B.OCHS
STARTZEIT 13.00
WETTER/SCHNEE sonnig
TEM.Start/Ziel +1
C C
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
RNG STN T E I L N E H M E R JG V E R E I N LAUFZEIT DIFF
Schüler 8 weiblich
1 5
KLOE Nina 95 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:14.12 0.00
2 9
WIRTH Tamara 94 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:15.12 1.00
3 13
ZEHENDNER Carla 94 SC PFORZHEIM 1:16.28
2.16
4 8
STRAUB Theresa 95 ESG FRANKONIA KA 1:25.76 11.64
5 12
REINOLD Jenny 96 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:26.05 11.93
6 10
MÜLLNER Louisa 94 SC MOSBACH 1:31.93
17.81
7 1
SCHREIBER Luisa 96 SC BRÖTZINGEN 1:35.12 21.00
8 11
WIEDEMANN Jana 94 SC ENZKLÖSTERLE 1:35.42 21.30
9 6
FREY Lena 95 SC ENZKLÖSTERLE 1:35.56 21.44
10 2 GEISEL Chiara 95 SC
ENZKLÖSTERLE 1:44.16 30.04
11 3
OCHS Stefanie 96 ESG FRANKONIA KA 1:44.47 30.35
12 4
STEUDLE Jessica 96 SC BRÖTZINGEN 1:48.47 34.35
Schüler 10 weiblich
1 20
LUDWIG Sabrina 92 ESG FRANKONIA KA 1:09.39 0.00
2 24
GRASEMANN Laura 92 SC WIESLOCH 1:12.17
2.78
3 22
DAHLEN Milena 93 ESG FRANKONIA KA 1:15.45 6.06
4 18
STRAUB Laura 93 ESG FRANKONIA KA 1:15.84 6.45
5 23
OCHS Melanie 93 ESG FRANKONIA KA 1:21.40 12.01
6 21
JIMENEZ-WEESE Kathrin 93 SC WIESLOCH 1:25.20
15.81
7 25
LINDER Carlotta 93 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:31.41 22.02
8 17 ROTHFUSS Simone 93 SC LOßBURG 1:32.76 23.37
16.03.2003
/ SEEBUCK - FELDBERG Seite 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
(C) DSV-ALPIN-Software 2003 - Lizenz: ESG
FRANKONIA KARLSRUHE E.V.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COMPUTER / ZEITMESSUNG
E S G F R A N K O N I A K A R
L S R U H E
V i e l s e i
t i g k e i t s l a u f
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE RIESENTORLAUF
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
RNG STN T E I L N E H M E R JG V E R E I N LAUFZEIT DIFF
Schüler 12 weiblich
1 28
WIRTH Miriam 90 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:04.47 0.00
2 32
RUDOLPH Franziska 91 SC HEIDELBERG 1:09.76 5.29
3 29
KLOE Meike 91 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:10.96 6.49
4 34
KOFFEMAN Meike 90 SC OFTERSHEIM 1:16.61 12.14
5 35
FREY Janina 91 SC ENZKLÖSTERLE 1:18.83 14.36
6 33
BACHTHALER Jacqueline 90 SC WIESLOCH 1:18.92
14.45
7 39
KLUMPP Denise 91 SC FELDBERG-BÄRENTAL 1:19.25 14.78
8 30
DEHOUST Susanne 91 SC WIESLOCH 1:20.21
15.74
9 31
WINDISCH Jasmin 90 SC MANNHEIM 1:20.92
16.45
10 41
STEINER Tamara 90 FSC BIENGEN 1:22.03 17.56
11 36 THOMA Petrina 91 FSC
BIENGEN 1:26.64 22.17
12 37
KIRCHER Jasmin 91 FSC BIENGEN 1:32.15
27.68
13 40
URBAN Verena 90 SC KARLSRUHE 1:39.10
34.63
14 38
PASARIE Lara 90 SC HOCKENHEIM 1:52.09 47.62
Schüler 14 weiblich
1 46 LUDWIG Vanessa 89 ESG FRANKONIA
KA 1:03.57 0.00
2 47
SCHAHN Jennifer 88 SC LEIMEN 1:05.25
1.68
3 54
GIESE Leandra 88 SC HEIDELBERG 1:05.32
1.75
4 45
FREYER Luisa 89 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:06.39 2.82
5 49
SCHUCK Anna 88 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:08.08 4.51
6 50
POHL Simone 88 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:09.95 6.38
7 52
MÜLLER Jasmin 88 SC BIRKENFELD 1:10.09
6.52
8 53 ROTHFUSS Andrea 89 SC LOßBURG 1:10.35 6.78
9 48
MACKMULL Marie-Therese 88 SC
MOSBACH 1:14.28 10.71
10 51
SCHWARZ Cassandra 88 SC OFTERSHEIM 1:27.92
24.35
Schüler 8 männlich
1 60
DAHLEN Yannik 95 ESG FRANKONIA KA 1:20.08 0.00
2 67
GRASEMANN Tim 94 SC WIESLOCH 1:20.99 0.91
3 68
KILLER Steven 94 SC MOSBACH 1:21.84 1.76
4 63
RESCHKE Niko 94 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:25.18 5.10
5 61
NIEDERHAUS Marco 96 ESG FRANKONIA KA 1:26.46 6.38
6 66
BOLL Jose 96 FSC BIENGEN 1:31.77 11.69
7 64
SCHREIBER Marcel 95 SC WIESLOCH 1:31.78 11.70
8 57
SCHUCK Paul 94 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:32.87 12.79
9 59
RIEDEL Ben 94 FSC BIENGEN 1:40.01 19.93
10 65 FRAß Chris 96 ESG
FRANKONIA KA 1:41.56 21.48
11 62
BISCHOFF Yannic 95 SC BRÖTZINGEN 1:45.41 25.33
12 58 STANGE Felix 96 SC
LOßBURG 1:50.55 30.47
16.03.2003
/ SEEBUCK - FELDBERG Seite 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
(C) DSV-ALPIN-Software 2003 - Lizenz: ESG
FRANKONIA KARLSRUHE E.V.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COMPUTER / ZEITMESSUNG
E S G F R A N K O N I A K A R
L S R U H E
V i e l s e i
t i g k e i t s l a u f
OFFIZIELLE
RANGLISTE RIESENTORLAUF
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
RNG STN T E I L N E H M E R JG V E R E I N LAUFZEIT DIFF
Schüler 10 männlich
1 77
SCHREIBER Robert 93 SC BRÖTZINGEN 1:12.14 0.00
2 72
BINDER Tim 92 SC PFORZHEIM 1:12.79
0.65
3 75
RUDOLPH Felix 92 SC HEIDELBERG 1:15.56 3.42
4 84
BACHTHALER Rene 93 SC WIESLOCH 1:17.36
5.22
5 86
KOFFEMAN Bj”rn 93 SC OFTERSHEIM 1:17.84 5.70
6 80
STEUDLE Patrick 92 SC BRÖTZINGEN 1:21.43 9.29
7 79
KILLER Patrick 92 SC MOSBACH 1:25.15
13.01
8 78
GEISEL Lucas 92 SC ENZKLÖSTERLE 1:26.53 14.39
9 83
LINK Julian 93
FSC BIENGEN
1:27.32 15.18
10 74
SCHUCK Constantin 93 SC BIRKENFELD 1:28.01 15.87
11 87
LINDER Moritz 92 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:28.26 16.12
12 73
KOHLBRENNER Jakob 92 FSC BIENGEN 1:29.85 17.71
13 81
STEIN Patrick 93 FSC BIENGEN 1:30.49
18.35
14 85
KIRCHER Dominic 93 FSC BIENGEN 1:32.47
20.33
Schüler 12 männlich
1 92
HAURY Dominik 90 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:03.24 0.00
2 98
SCHWARZ Marvin 91 SC BRÖTZINGEN 1:05.88 2.64
3 101 BINDER Nick 90 SC
PFORZHEIM 1:07.94 4.70
4 96
METZGER Julian 90 SC BIRKENFELD 1:09.88 6.64
5 94
MÜLLNER Manuel 91 SC MOSBACH 1:10.00
6.76
6 93
FREYER Johannes 91 RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:10.54 7.30
7 91
JIMENEZ-WEESE Marc 91 SC WIESLOCH 1:13.03
9.79
8 99
SCHREIBER Dominic 90 SC WIESLOCH 1:13.97
10.73
9 100 RIEDEL David 91 FSC
BIENGEN 1:19.70 16.46
10 102 WALTER Jens 90 SC
LOßBURG 1:20.00 16.76
11 97
ZWEIGEL Philipp 91
SC MANNHEIM
1:21.48 18.24
12 95
WOLDT Tim 91 FSC BIENGEN 1:24.29
21.05
13 104 FLESCHHUT Marcel 90
SC MOSBACH 1:40.58 37.34
Schüler 14 männlich
1 110 OEHLER Christoph 88
RHEINBRÜDER KA
1:00.15 0.00
2 116 KRITZER Daniel 89
RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:01.58 1.43
3 112 KLAUS Fabian 88 RHEINBRÜDER
KA 1:01.62 1.47
4 109 RENZ Bastian 89 RHEINBRÜDER
KA 1:03.49 3.34
5 108 BRAUCH Sebatsian 89
RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:03.76 3.61
6 115 KLAUS Tim 89
RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:03.93 3.78
7 111 SEYFRIED Steffen 88
SC HOCKENHEIM 1:04.23
4.08
8 114 WILDENMANN Robert 89
SC BIRKENFELD 1:04.32 4.17
9 118 KLAUS Kevin 89 SC
MOSBACH 1:07.38 7.23
16.03.2003
/ SEEBUCK - FELDBERG Seite 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
(C) DSV-ALPIN-Software 2003 - Lizenz: ESG
FRANKONIA KARLSRUHE E.V.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COMPUTER / ZEITMESSUNG
E S G F R A N K O N I A K A R
L S R U H E
V i e l s e i
t i g k e i t s l a u f
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE
RIESENTORLAUF
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
RNG STN T E I L N E H M E R JG V E R E I N LAUFZEIT DIFF
10 119 KNEIS Tobias 88 SC
HOCKENHEIM 1:11.13 10.98
11 121 SCHREIBER Kevin 89
SC WIESLOCH 1:11.22 11.07
12 123 OCHS Philipp 89 RHEINBRÜDER
KA 1:11.67 11.52
13 117 URBAN Philip 89 ESG FRANKONIA
KA 1:11.85 11.70
Jugend 16 weiblich
1 126 BRAUCH Katharina 86
RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:05.52 0.00
2 127 MELCHER Miriam 87
RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:06.32 0.80
3 129 ZIMMERMANN Lisa 87
SC HEIDELBERG 1:11.16 5.64
4 131 WALTER
Eva 87 SC LOßBURG 1:22.59
17.07
5 130 ROTHFUSS
Katarina 87 SC LOßBURG 1:30.60
25.08
Damen
1 138 QUEHENBERGER Sabrina 80
SC BRÖTZINGEN 1:04.27
0.00
Jugend 16 männlich
1 141 SCHULZ Michael 87
ESG FRANKONIA KA 1:01.44 0.00
2 142 SIMON Olliver 87
SC HOCKENHEIM 1:04.13 2.69
Jugend 18 männlich
1 148 MERZ Christof 85
ESG FRANKONIA KA 59.58 0.00
2 149 HERSCHMANN Sebastian 85
SC MANNHEIM 1:05.64 6.06
3 147 ELLWANGER Alexander 85
SC MOSBACH 1:13.10 13.52
Herren
1 152 SIMON Daniel 81 SC
HOCKENHEIM 1:02.68 0.00
2 162 MARCUS Reinold 59
RHEINBRÜDER KA 1:03.58 0.90
3 158 MACKMULL Andre 64
SC MOSBACH 1:06.08 3.40
4 159 STEUDLE Michael 62
SC BRÖTZINGEN 1:06.58 3.90
5 154 RUMPF Johann 48 SC
MOSBACH 1:07.74
5.06
6 157 HUSNIK Martin 80
SC BRÖTZINGEN 1:08.82 6.14
7 156 KELNHOFER Franz 37
ESG FRANKONIA KA 1:23.22
20.54
Nicht am Start
19 PERNER Nelli-Kim 92 RHEINBRÜDER KA
44 RUPP Valerie 88
RHEINBRÜDER KA
82 SIMON Tim 93 SC
HOCKENHEIM
16.03.2003
/ SEEBUCK - FELDBERG Seite 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
(C) DSV-ALPIN-Software 2003 - Lizenz: ESG
FRANKONIA KARLSRUHE E.V.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COMPUTER / ZEITMESSUNG
E S G F R A N K O N I A K A R
L S R U H E
V i e l s e i
t i g k e i t s l a u f
OFFIZIELLE
RANGLISTE RIESENTORLAUF
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nicht am Start
90 WERLING Felix 91
RHEINBRÜDER KA
103 KLEISER Jonas 90
SV SAIG
120 KLEISER Christian 88
SV SAIG
122 MELCHER Maximillian 89
RHEINBRÜDER KA
137 BOLL Gabi 67 FSC
BIENGEN
153 WASMER Thomas 56
SC FELDBERG-BÄRENTAL
155 KIRCHER Alex 66 FSC BIENGEN
Nicht im Ziel
16 BRAND
Charlotte 92 VFL NAGOLD
71 SCHWARZ Marcel 93
SC OFTERSHEIM
107 GINDNER Bj”rn 89
RHEINBRÜDER KA
113 SCHNEIDER Marc 89
RHEINBRÜDER KA
128 WASMER Cathrin 86
SC FELDBERG-BÄRENTAL
134 KÜHN Miriam 83 ESG
FRANKONIA KA
143 CONRAD Jochen 86
SC ENZKLÖSTERLE
144 ZINNSMAIER Yannick 86
RHEINBRÜDER KA
160 KNOCH Marcel 61
RHEINBRÜDER KA
161 MARCUS Patrick 62
RHEINBRÜDER KA
Disqualifiziert
7 CHRISTMANN Eva 94
SC PFORZHEIM Torfehler Tor 40
14 BINDER Kim-Kelly 95
SC PFORZHEIM Torfehler Tor 34
76 BRAND Nickolas 93
VFL NAGOLD Torfehler Tor 40
BEWERBS-STATISTIK
Gemeldete
Teilnehner : 137
Gewertete
Teilnehmer : 114
Ausgesch.
Teilnehmer : 23
16.03.2003
/ SEEBUCK - FELDBERG Seite 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
(C) DSV-ALPIN-Software 2003 - Lizenz: ESG
FRANKONIA KARLSRUHE E.V.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COMPUTER / ZEITMESSUNG