Pokalrennen Carving
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE CARVING
ORGANISATION | ||||
RNG | STN | TEILNEHMER/VEREIN | JG | L-ZEIT | DIFF | ||||
SCHUELER 6/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 6 | REINOLD Jenny | 96 | 56.76 | 0.00 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
2 | 7 | SCHREIBER Luisa | 96 | 1:05.08 | 8.32 | ||||
SC BROETZINGEN | |||||||||
3 | 188 | ZEHENDER Lea | 96 | 1:07.72 | 10.96 | ||||
SC PFORZHEIM | |||||||||
4 | 3 | ALBRECHT Vanessa | 97 | 1:12.70 | 15.94 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
5 | 5 | WEIS Mira | 96 | 1:16.21 | 19.45 | ||||
SC BAD RIPPOLDSAU | |||||||||
6 | 2 | FAESSLER Anne | 96 | 1:36.99 | 40.23 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
SCHUELER 6/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 18 | NOHE Lasse | 96 | 54.90 | 0.00 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
2 | 17 | NIEDERHAUS Marco | 96 | 59.26 | 4.36 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
3 | 12 | FRASS Chris | 96 | 1:06.27 | 11.37 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
4 | 15 | FORCHER Leon | 96 | 1:06.79 | 11.89 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
5 | 14 | DECKER Robin | 97 | 1:09.26 | 14.36 | ||||
SC SASBACHWALDEN | |||||||||
6 | 13 | FORCHER Leander | 96 | 1:10.13 | 15.23 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
7 | 16 | HAUER Sebastian | 97 | 1:10.29 | 15.39 | ||||
SC LOSSBURG | |||||||||
8 | 11 | KIMMIG Nikolai | 96 | 1:12.63 | 17.73 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
9 | 8 | FISCHER Felix | 97 | 1:22.54 | 27.64 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
SCHUELER 8/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 192 | CHRISTMANN Eva | 94 | 48.12 | 0.00 | ||||
SC PFORZHEIM | |||||||||
2 | 32 | FAESSLER Lisa | 94 | 49.74 | 1.62 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
3 | 22 | KLOE Nina | 95 | 52.43 | 4.31 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
4 | 191 | ZEHENDER Carla | 94 | 54.29 | 6.17 | ||||
SC PFORZHEIM | |||||||||
5 | 24 | BUEHLER Annika | 94 | 55.34 | 7.22 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
6 | 33 | KRATZER Laura | 94 | 58.22 | 10.10 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
7 | 23 | STRAUB Theresa | 95 | 59.01 | 10.89 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
8 | 20 | VOGT Julia | 95 | 1:01.63 | 13.51 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
9 | 26 | DINGER Laura | 94 | 1:02.58 | 14.46 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
10 | 30 | BETSCH Tamara | 94 | 1:02.67 | 14.55 | ||||
SC SASBACHWALDEN | |||||||||
11 | 25 | KNAPP Bianca | 94 | 1:02.79 | 14.67 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
12 | 21 | ARMBRUSTER Sina | 94 | 1:03.33 | 15.21 | ||||
SC SASBACHWALDEN | |||||||||
13 | 189 | BINDER Kim-Kelly | 95 | 1:08.06 | 19.94 | ||||
SC PFORZHEIM | |||||||||
14 | 29 | SCHMAELZLE Laura | 95 | 1:09.34 | 21.22 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
15 | 190 | GOELZ Patricia | 95 | 1:12.56 | 24.44 | ||||
SC PFORZHEIM | |||||||||
16 | 27 | FISCHER Sabrina | 95 | 1:14.98 | 26.86 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
17 | 28 | MAHLER Lorena | 95 | 1:24.63 | 36.51 | ||||
SC BROETZINGEN | |||||||||
SCHUELER 8/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 41 | DAHLEN Yannik | 95 | 52.56 | 0.00 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
2 | 34 | SCHNEIDER Christoph | 94 | 57.91 | 5.35 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
3 | 36 | REICH Frederik | 94 | 59.14 | 6.58 | ||||
SC LOSSBURG | |||||||||
4 | 37 | KILLER Steven | 94 | 1:00.32 | 7.76 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
5 | 42 | ALBRECHT Marc | 94 | 1:01.38 | 8.82 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
6 | 39 | SCHNEIDER Lukas | 95 | 1:01.87 | 9.31 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
7 | 45 | SCHMIEDER Steffen | 95 | 1:02.78 | 10.22 | ||||
SC HUNDSBACH | |||||||||
8 | 43 | SCHNURR Marco | 94 | 1:04.00 | 11.44 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
9 | 46 | KIMMIG Dominik | 94 | 1:04.94 | 12.38 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
10 | 38 | HAUER Nico | 95 | 1:05.33 | 12.77 | ||||
SC LOSSBURG | |||||||||
11 | 35 | LANGENSTEINER Vincent | 94 | 1:05.78 | 13.22 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
12 | 40 | SCHUCK Paul | 94 | 1:06.13 | 13.57 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
SCHUELER 10/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 56 | NOHE Fiona | 93 | 47.23 | 0.00 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
2 | 48 | LUDWIG Sabrina | 92 | 48.29 | 1.06 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
3 | 51 | MAHLER Marisa | 92 | 48.73 | 1.50 | ||||
SC BROETZINGEN | |||||||||
4 | 58 | DAHLEN Milena | 93 | 49.23 | 2.00 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
5 | 54 | ROTH Lisa | 92 | 49.96 | 2.73 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
6 | 53 | STRAUB Laura | 93 | 50.12 | 2.89 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
7 | 60 | OCHS Melanie | 93 | 54.59 | 7.36 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
8 | 50 | BREZING Natalie | 92 | 55.27 | 8.04 | ||||
VFL NAGOLD | |||||||||
9 | 55 | BRUDER Lena | 93 | 56.52 | 9.29 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
10 | 52 | ZIEGLER Janine | 92 | 56.68 | 9.45 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
11 | 47 | SCHEU Friederike | 92 | 58.47 | 11.24 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
12 | 49 | DINGER Maren | 92 | 1:00.94 | 13.71 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
13 | 59 | SCHMAELZLE Barbara | 92 | 1:02.20 | 14.97 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
14 | 57 | MERKLE Laura | 93 | 1:03.87 | 16.64 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
SCHUELER 10/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 84 | FRAMMELSBERGER Andreas | 93 | 48.21 | 0.00 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
2 | 83 | SCHNEIDER Pirmin | 92 | 48.70 | 0.49 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
3 | 193 | BINDER Tim | 92 | 51.34 | 3.13 | ||||
SC PFORZHEIM | |||||||||
70 | SALAMON Timo | 92 | 51.34 | 3.13 | |||||
SC LEIMEN | |||||||||
5 | 77 | KOFFEMAN Bjoern | 93 | 51.85 | 3.64 | ||||
SC OFTERSHEIM | |||||||||
6 | 79 | SCHREIBER Robert | 93 | 52.24 | 4.03 | ||||
SC BROETZINGEN | |||||||||
7 | 66 | KIMMIG Josua | 93 | 53.45 | 5.24 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
8 | 82 | FRANZKE Heiko | 93 | 53.50 | 5.29 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
9 | 73 | STEUDLE Patrick | 92 | 54.71 | 6.50 | ||||
SC BROETZINGEN | |||||||||
10 | 69 | MEIER Carlo | 93 | 54.79 | 6.58 | ||||
SC BUEHLERTAL | |||||||||
11 | 74 | HERRMANN Christian | 92 | 55.01 | 6.80 | ||||
SC HUNDSBACH | |||||||||
12 | 81 | HUBER Jonas | 93 | 55.44 | 7.23 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
13 | 85 | WEIS Nico | 92 | 55.61 | 7.40 | ||||
SC BAD RIPPOLDSAU | |||||||||
14 | 76 | KIMMIG Nico | 92 | 55.89 | 7.68 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
15 | 61 | SCHMIEDER Felix | 92 | 56.42 | 8.21 | ||||
SC HUNDSBACH | |||||||||
16 | 87 | GAISER Christian | 93 | 56.43 | 8.22 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
17 | 64 | HERTLEIN Maximilian | 93 | 56.49 | 8.28 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
18 | 80 | PRESKAR Matthias | 92 | 56.65 | 8.44 | ||||
SC BAD RIPPOLDSAU | |||||||||
19 | 63 | KNEIS Christoph | 92 | 57.28 | 9.07 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
20 | 86 | STIELER Frederic | 92 | 57.71 | 9.50 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
21 | 71 | RUDOLPH Felix | 92 | 57.94 | 9.73 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
22 | 78 | TEUTSCH Torsten | 93 | 57.96 | 9.75 | ||||
SC LEIMEN | |||||||||
23 | 65 | PROSS Benjamin | 92 | 57.98 | 9.77 | ||||
VFL NAGOLD | |||||||||
24 | 75 | KILLER Patrick | 92 | 1:00.19 | 11.98 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
25 | 72 | SCHUECK Constantin | 93 | 1:01.43 | 13.22 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
26 | 67 | VOLK Fabian | 92 | 1:02.22 | 14.01 | ||||
SC GRUMMER STEGGE | |||||||||
27 | 68 | SCHWARZ Marcel | 93 | 1:08.99 | 20.78 | ||||
SC OFTERSHEIM | |||||||||
SCHUELER 12/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 100 | RENZ Marlene | 91 | 49.08 | 0.00 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
2 | 99 | KNAPP Anna | 90 | 50.32 | 1.24 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
3 | 96 | HERTLEIN Vanessa | 90 | 50.34 | 1.26 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
4 | 103 | RUDOLPH Franziska | 91 | 50.68 | 1.60 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
5 | 98 | SCHOCH Tatjana | 90 | 52.04 | 2.96 | ||||
SC BAD RIPPOLDSAU | |||||||||
6 | 94 | BRAUNEGGER Nina | 91 | 52.84 | 3.76 | ||||
SC HUNDSBACH | |||||||||
7 | 101 | 90 | 53.02 | 3.94 | |||||
8 | 97 | SCHMIDT Andrea | 90 | 53.97 | 4.89 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
9 | 92 | LEISE Jana | 91 | 54.21 | 5.13 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
10 | 90 | MORITZ Annika | 91 | 54.56 | 5.48 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
11 | 93 | SCHLEICHER Katharina | 91 | 55.21 | 6.13 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
12 | 88 | SCHMAELZLE Alexandra | 91 | 55.61 | 6.53 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
13 | 89 | WINDISCH Jasmin | 90 | 57.57 | 8.49 | ||||
SC MANNHEIM | |||||||||
14 | 95 | KERN Stefanie | 91 | 59.85 | 10.77 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
15 | 91 | WOLF Verena | 90 | 1:21.68 | 32.60 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
SCHUELER 12/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 120 | WERLING Felix | 91 | 46.14 | 0.00 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
2 | 126 | KREMBSLER Jonas | 90 | 46.75 | 0.61 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
3 | 110 | FREYER Johannes | 91 | 47.70 | 1.56 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
4 | 122 | BRUDER Tim | 90 | 48.52 | 2.38 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
5 | 194 | BINDER Nick | 90 | 49.36 | 3.22 | ||||
SC PFORZHEIM | |||||||||
6 | 104 | BÜHLER Julian | 90 | 49.45 | 3.31 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
7 | 105 | SCHUMACHER Luis | 90 | 51.24 | 5.10 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
8 | 119 | FLESCHHUT Marcel | 90 | 51.56 | 5.42 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
9 | 129 | MOLL Michael | 91 | 51.99 | 5.85 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
10 | 112 | METZGER Julian | 90 | 52.73 | 6.59 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
11 | 114 | BRUDER Maximilian | 91 | 53.45 | 7.31 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
12 | 127 | MUELLNER Manuel | 91 | 53.50 | 7.36 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
13 | 109 | MAIER Matthias | 90 | 53.93 | 7.79 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
14 | 125 | MANNSPERGER Philipp | 91 | 54.11 | 7.97 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
15 | 113 | PROSS Patrik | 91 | 54.95 | 8.81 | ||||
VFL NAGOLD | |||||||||
16 | 116 | BRUDER Lukas | 90 | 55.43 | 9.29 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
17 | 108 | BIERTHER Moritz | 91 | 56.25 | 10.11 | ||||
SC LEIMEN | |||||||||
18 | 121 | LAMMER Pascal | 90 | 56.39 | 10.25 | ||||
SC MANNHEIM | |||||||||
19 | 128 | SCHURICH Adrian | 90 | 57.11 | 10.97 | ||||
SC OFTERSHEIM | |||||||||
20 | 106 | ZWEIGEL Philipp | 91 | 57.22 | 11.08 | ||||
SC MANNHEIM | |||||||||
21 | 123 | WIESEMANN Maximilian | 91 | 1:00.94 | 14.80 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
22 | 117 | SCHUBERT Kevin | 91 | 1:02.56 | 16.42 | ||||
SC BROETZINGEN | |||||||||
23 | 107 | KIEFER Manuel | 90 | 1:02.83 | 16.69 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
24 | 115 | BERGER Sven | 91 | 1:05.63 | 19.49 | ||||
SC GRUMMER STEGGE | |||||||||
SCHUELER 14/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 130 | SCHAHN Jennifer | 88 | 46.36 | 0.00 | ||||
SC LEIMEN | |||||||||
2 | 133 | BRAUN Katrin | 88 | 47.78 | 1.42 | ||||
SC HUNDSBACH | |||||||||
3 | 131 | GIESE Leandra | 88 | 48.45 | 2.09 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
4 | 138 | SCHUCK Anna | 88 | 48.96 | 2.60 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
5 | 135 | MACKMULL Marie-Therese | 88 | 50.77 | 4.41 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
6 | 136 | SCHMAELZLE Ramona | 88 | 51.57 | 5.21 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
7 | 134 | ELLWANGER Laura | 89 | 54.59 | 8.23 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
8 | 132 | HUEBNER Fanny | 89 | 55.47 | 9.11 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
9 | 137 | SCHWARZ Cassandra | 88 | 1:05.26 | 18.90 | ||||
SC OFTERSHEIM | |||||||||
SCHUELER 14/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 162 | KRATZER Marco | 89 | 44.63 | 0.00 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
156 | KLAUS Fabian | 88 | 44.63 | 0.00 | |||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
3 | 148 | SEHLINGER Ingo | 89 | 44.79 | 0.16 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
4 | 158 | MOLL Stephan | 88 | 46.49 | 1.86 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
5 | 149 | DINGER Phillipp | 89 | 46.60 | 1.97 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
6 | 159 | HERRMANN Markus | 88 | 46.77 | 2.14 | ||||
SC HUNDSBACH | |||||||||
7 | 143 | KLAUS Kevin | 89 | 46.91 | 2.28 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
8 | 161 | WILDENMANN Robert | 89 | 46.93 | 2.30 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
9 | 141 | BAEURELE Daniel | 88 | 47.17 | 2.54 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
10 | 155 | FRANKEN Jens | 89 | 47.46 | 2.83 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
11 | 147 | OCHS Philipp | 89 | 47.81 | 3.18 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
12 | 157 | URBAN Stephan | 88 | 48.63 | 4.00 | ||||
SC KARLSRUHE | |||||||||
145 | KLUMP Oliver | 88 | 48.63 | 4.00 | |||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
14 | 142 | URBAN Philip | 89 | 49.12 | 4.49 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
15 | 144 | MELCHER Maximilian | 89 | 49.96 | 5.33 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
16 | 152 | HERRMANN Michael | 89 | 50.33 | 5.70 | ||||
SC HUNDSBACH | |||||||||
17 | 160 | SEIDT Daniel | 89 | 50.88 | 6.25 | ||||
SC HUNDSBACH | |||||||||
18 | 153 | KNEIS Tobias | 88 | 52.89 | 8.26 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
19 | 163 | FRIES Danny | 89 | 56.84 | 12.21 | ||||
SC GRUMMER STEGGE | |||||||||
20 | 154 | KAZMIERCZAK Matthias | 89 | 58.48 | 13.85 | ||||
SC MANNHEIM | |||||||||
21 | 151 | SCHOCH Michael | 88 | 58.58 | 13.95 | ||||
SC BAD RIPPOLDSAU | |||||||||
22 | 140 | SYWYJ Daniel | 88 | 59.33 | 14.70 | ||||
SC GRUMMER STEGGE | |||||||||
23 | 150 | SCHILLINGER Dominik | 88 | 1:01.98 | 17.35 | ||||
SC LOSSBURG | |||||||||
JUGEND 16/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 166 | SCHNEIDER Nathalie | 87 | 45.39 | 0.00 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
2 | 167 | BRAUCH Katharina | 86 | 47.21 | 1.82 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
3 | 164 | HAURY Larissa | 87 | 47.27 | 1.88 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
4 | 168 | MELCHER Miriam | 87 | 49.25 | 3.86 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
5 | 165 | SCHNURR Melanie | 86 | 50.45 | 5.06 | ||||
SC HUNDSBACH | |||||||||
JUGEND 16/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 171 | KNAPP Michael | 87 | 45.45 | 0.00 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
2 | 169 | CONRAD Jochen | 86 | 46.48 | 1.03 | ||||
SC ENZKLOESTERLE | |||||||||
3 | 170 | STIELER Hannes | 86 | 47.00 | 1.55 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
4 | 202 | GIESE Leo | 86 | 47.65 | 2.20 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
5 | 174 | REMMLINGER Timo | 87 | 52.86 | 7.41 | ||||
TSV DEGMARN | |||||||||
6 | 172 | HECKMANN David | 87 | 53.77 | 8.32 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
7 | 173 | MAX Dominique | 87 | 56.69 | 11.24 | ||||
SC KARLSRUHE | |||||||||
JUGEND 18/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 175 | SCHNEIDER Judith | 83 | 52.45 | 0.00 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
JUGEND 18/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 180 | WONSIK Daniel | 83 | 42.47 | 0.00 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
2 | 178 | ELL Martin | 84 | 43.42 | 0.95 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
3 | 179 | HAAS Jochen | 84 | 44.78 | 2.31 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
4 | 177 | OBERLE Stefan | 85 | 45.30 | 2.83 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
5 | 181 | ELL Thomas | 84 | 46.28 | 3.81 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
6 | 176 | HERSCHMANN Sebastian | 85 | 48.68 | 6.21 | ||||
SC MANNHEIM | |||||||||
7 | 185 | VEIT Matthias | 85 | 50.77 | 8.30 | ||||
SC GRUMMER STEGGE | |||||||||
DAMEN | |||||||||
1 | 186 | LANGENSTEINER Anne | 58 | 53.88 | 0.00 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
2 | 187 | BOSER Roxana | 67 | 2:19.85 | 1:25.97 | ||||
TSV DEGMARN | |||||||||
HERREN | |||||||||
1 | 213 | ERDRICH Ken | 81 | 41.19 | 0.00 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
2 | 203 | OBERLE Juergen | 75 | 42.75 | 1.56 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
3 | 201 | ELLWANGER Juergen | 61 | 43.54 | 2.35 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
4 | 207 | ZIMMERMANN Dennis | 82 | 46.44 | 5.25 | ||||
SC GRUMMER STEGGE | |||||||||
5 | 204 | WILDENMANN Joachim | 55 | 47.31 | 6.12 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
6 | 205 | RUMPF Johann | 48 | 48.29 | 7.10 | ||||
TSV DEGMARN | |||||||||
7 | 212 | KREMBSLER Hacki | 65 | 48.81 | 7.62 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
8 | 211 | REINOLD Markus | 67 | 49.52 | 8.33 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
9 | 210 | PFEIFLE Martin | 59 | 49.55 | 8.36 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
10 | 209 | HUSNIK Martin | 80 | 51.59 | 10.40 | ||||
SC BROETZINGEN | |||||||||
11 | 208 | SANDEL Michael | 55 | 52.94 | 11.75 | ||||
TSV DEGMARN | |||||||||
Nicht am Start | |||||||||
1 | LUNDSCHIEN Alisa | 96 | |||||||
31 | MERKLE Lena | 95 | |||||||
111 | HERMANN Andre | 90 | |||||||
118 | KIMMIG Daniel | 90 | |||||||
124 | MILTNER Johannes | 90 | |||||||
139 | SCHNURR Ramona | 89 | |||||||
146 | SEYFRIED Steffen | 88 | |||||||
182 | SYWYJ Dominik | 85 | |||||||
184 | SPRINGMANN Nico | 83 | |||||||
206 | MAHLER Juergen | 60 | |||||||
Nicht im Ziel | |||||||||
19 | RESCHKE Cedrik | 96 | |||||||
102 | KOFFEMAN Meike | 90 | |||||||
Disqualifiziert | |||||||||
4 | BAEUERLE Fabienne | 96 | |||||||
9 | BIERTHER Leon | 96 | |||||||
10 | FRANZKE Kai | 96 | |||||||
44 | RESCHKE Niko | 94 | |||||||
Herschmann Kurt | |||||||||
Rennleitung |