Roland Bock Gedächtnislauf
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE SLALOM
ORGANISATION | ||||
RNG | STN | TEILNEHMER/VEREIN | JG | L-ZEIT | DIFF | ||||
SCHUELER 6/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 1 | REINOLD Jenny | 96 | 50.96 | 0.00 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
2 | 3 | BAEUERLER Fabienne | 96 | 1:06.25 | 15.29 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
3 | 2 | FAESSLER Anne | 96 | 1:08.28 | 17.32 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
SCHUELER 6/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 7 | NIEDERHAUS Marco | 96 | 56.40 | 0.00 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
2 | 9 | RESCHKE Cedrik | 96 | 58.56 | 2.16 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
3 | 8 | FRANZKE Kai | 96 | 1:02.37 | 5.97 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
4 | 40 | HENSSLER Ludwig | 96 | 1:02.68 | 6.28 | ||||
TSV ALTENSTEIG | |||||||||
5 | 12 | DECKER Robin | 97 | 1:05.36 | 8.96 | ||||
SC SASBACHWALDEN | |||||||||
6 | 4 | BIERTHER Leon | 96 | 1:05.68 | 9.28 | ||||
SC LEIMEN | |||||||||
7 | 11 | KIMMIG Nikolai | 96 | 1:06.25 | 9.85 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
8 | 6 | FRASS Chris | 96 | 1:06.44 | 10.04 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
SCHUELER 8/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 19 | FAESSLER Lisa | 94 | 45.05 | 0.00 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
2 | 15 | WIRTH Tamara | 94 | 45.06 | 0.01 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
3 | 21 | KLOE Nina | 95 | 45.37 | 0.32 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
4 | 14 | BUEHLER Annika | 94 | 48.20 | 3.15 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
5 | 24 | KRATZER Laura | 94 | 51.88 | 6.83 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
6 | 26 | BETSCH Tamara | 94 | 55.55 | 10.50 | ||||
SC SASBACHWALDEN | |||||||||
7 | 27 | KNAPP Bianca | 94 | 56.60 | 11.55 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
8 | 17 | ARMBRUSTER Sina | 94 | 57.67 | 12.62 | ||||
SC SASBACHWALDEN | |||||||||
9 | 28 | VOGT Julia | 95 | 57.71 | 12.66 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
10 | 16 | STRAUB Theresa | 95 | 58.10 | 13.05 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
11 | 20 | FISCHER Sabrina | 95 | 59.76 | 14.71 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
12 | 22 | HODAPP Denise | 95 | 1:05.48 | 20.43 | ||||
SC KAPPELRODECK | |||||||||
13 | 23 | GREINER Kira | 95 | 1:05.56 | 20.51 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
SCHUELER 8/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 31 | SCHNEIDER Christoph | 94 | 50.64 | 0.00 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
2 | 33 | DAHLEN Yannik | 95 | 51.74 | 1.10 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
3 | 42 | KILLER Steven | 94 | 52.20 | 1.56 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
4 | 37 | RESCHKE Niko | 94 | 53.81 | 3.17 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
5 | 30 | SCHNURR Marco | 94 | 57.87 | 7.23 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
6 | 43 | SCHNEIDER Lukas | 95 | 58.74 | 8.10 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
7 | 38 | HENSSLER Georg | 94 | 1:03.20 | 12.56 | ||||
TSV ALTENSTEIG | |||||||||
8 | 36 | ZYMELKA Max | 94 | 1:07.68 | 17.04 | ||||
VFL NAGOLD | |||||||||
9 | 34 | BIERTHER Lucas | 94 | 1:07.88 | 17.24 | ||||
SC LEIMEN | |||||||||
SCHUELER 10/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 51 | NOHE Fiona | 93 | 45.68 | 0.00 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
2 | 47 | LUDWIG Sabrina | 92 | 46.40 | 0.72 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
3 | 44 | ROTH Lisa | 92 | 46.62 | 0.94 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
4 | 49 | BREZING Natalie | 92 | 52.44 | 6.76 | ||||
VFL NAGOLD | |||||||||
5 | 46 | SCHEU Friederike | 92 | 52.73 | 7.05 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
6 | 45 | BRUDER Lena | 93 | 54.73 | 9.05 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
SCHUELER 10/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 57 | SCHNEIDER Pirmin | 92 | 45.53 | 0.00 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
2 | 55 | KOFFEMAN Bjoern | 93 | 46.35 | 0.82 | ||||
SC OFTERSHEIM | |||||||||
3 | 54 | SALAMON Timo | 92 | 47.36 | 1.83 | ||||
SC LEIMEN | |||||||||
4 | 64 | KIMMIG Josua | 93 | 49.30 | 3.77 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
5 | 63 | HERTLEIN Maximilian | 93 | 49.34 | 3.81 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
6 | 71 | KNEIS Christoph | 92 | 49.95 | 4.42 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
7 | 66 | FRANZKE Heiko | 93 | 51.01 | 5.48 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
8 | 62 | HUBER Jonas | 93 | 51.07 | 5.54 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
9 | 74 | GAISER Christian | 93 | 51.94 | 6.41 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
10 | 56 | SIMON Tim | 93 | 51.96 | 6.43 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
11 | 72 | RUDOLPH Felix | 92 | 52.47 | 6.94 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
12 | 78 | STIELER Frederic | 92 | 52.76 | 7.23 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
13 | 67 | PROSS Benjamin | 92 | 53.25 | 7.72 | ||||
VFL NAGOLD | |||||||||
14 | 65 | FISCHER Fabian | 92 | 54.67 | 9.14 | ||||
SC KARLSRUHE | |||||||||
15 | 77 | KILLER Patrick | 92 | 56.33 | 10.80 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
16 | 68 | GREINER David | 93 | 57.24 | 11.71 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
17 | 61 | SCHUECK Constantin | 93 | 58.41 | 12.88 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
18 | 76 | VOLK Fabian | 92 | 58.83 | 13.30 | ||||
SC GRUMMER STEGGE | |||||||||
19 | 59 | SCHWARZ Marcel | 93 | 1:03.13 | 17.60 | ||||
SC OFTERSHEIM | |||||||||
20 | 60 | LAMM Timo | 92 | 1:53.27 | 1:07.74 | ||||
SC KAPPELRODECK | |||||||||
SCHUELER 12/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 79 | RUDOLPH Franziska | 91 | 45.14 | 0.00 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
2 | 84 | KNAPP Anna | 90 | 46.73 | 1.59 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
3 | 89 | PASARIC Lara | 90 | 49.03 | 3.89 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
4 | 91 | KOFFEMAN Meike | 90 | 49.60 | 4.46 | ||||
SC OFTERSHEIM | |||||||||
5 | 83 | LEISE Jana | 91 | 49.76 | 4.62 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
6 | 90 | SCHLEICHER Katharina | 91 | 51.14 | 6.00 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
7 | 80 | MORITZ Annika | 91 | 52.02 | 6.88 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
8 | 85 | WINDISCH Jasmin | 90 | 53.29 | 8.15 | ||||
SC MANNHEIM | |||||||||
9 | 82 | KERN Stefanie | 91 | 57.00 | 11.86 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
10 | 81 | URBAN Verena | 90 | 1:00.51 | 15.37 | ||||
SC KARLSRUHE | |||||||||
SCHUELER 12/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 110 | FREYER Johannes | 91 | 42.30 | 0.00 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
2 | 111 | WERLING Felix | 91 | 43.55 | 1.25 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
3 | 106 | BRUDER Tim | 90 | 44.66 | 2.36 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
4 | 103 | BUEHLER Julian | 90 | 44.84 | 2.54 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
5 | 107 | KREMBSLER Jonas | 90 | 44.98 | 2.68 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
6 | 113 | MUELLNER Manuel | 91 | 46.90 | 4.60 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
7 | 93 | PROSS Patrik | 91 | 48.51 | 6.21 | ||||
VFL NAGOLD | |||||||||
8 | 104 | METZGER Julian | 90 | 48.74 | 6.44 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
9 | 95 | MAIER Matthias | 90 | 48.91 | 6.61 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
10 | 102 | BRUDER Maximilian | 91 | 49.56 | 7.26 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
11 | 115 | BASLER Thomas | 90 | 49.71 | 7.41 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
12 | 114 | BRUDER Lukas | 90 | 52.39 | 10.09 | ||||
SC OPPENAU | |||||||||
13 | 109 | LAMMER Pascal | 90 | 52.61 | 10.31 | ||||
SC MANNHEIM | |||||||||
14 | 108 | WIESEMANN Maximilian | 91 | 54.07 | 11.77 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
15 | 100 | BIERTHER Moritz | 91 | 55.11 | 12.81 | ||||
SC LEIMEN | |||||||||
16 | 97 | ZWEIGEL Philipp | 91 | 57.20 | 14.90 | ||||
SC MANNHEIM | |||||||||
17 | 94 | KIEFER Manuel | 90 | 59.87 | 17.57 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
18 | 112 | FLESCHHUT Marcel | 90 | 1:09.36 | 27.06 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
19 | 99 | MANNSPERGER Philipp | 91 | 1:15.33 | 33.03 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
20 | 96 | SCHURICH Adrian | 90 | 1:19.42 | 37.12 | ||||
SC OFTERSHEIM | |||||||||
SCHUELER 14/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 118 | GIESE Leandra | 88 | 45.91 | 0.00 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
2 | 120 | MACKMULL Marie-Therese | 88 | 49.81 | 3.90 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
3 | 117 | ELLWANGER Laura | 89 | 50.30 | 4.39 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
4 | 116 | HUEBNER Fanny | 89 | 54.14 | 8.23 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
5 | 119 | SCHWARZ Cassandra | 88 | 1:06.29 | 20.38 | ||||
SC OFTERSHEIM | |||||||||
SCHUELER 14/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 123 | KLAUS Fabian | 88 | 38.35 | 0.00 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
2 | 139 | KRATZER Marco | 89 | 39.32 | 0.97 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
3 | 136 | MOLL Stephan | 88 | 40.33 | 1.98 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
4 | 122 | SEHLINGER Ingo | 89 | 40.73 | 2.38 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
5 | 134 | KLAUS Kevin | 89 | 41.54 | 3.19 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
6 | 137 | KLUMP Oliver | 88 | 42.16 | 3.81 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
130 | WILDENMANN Robert | 89 | 42.16 | 3.81 | |||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
8 | 126 | DINGER Phillipp | 89 | 42.40 | 4.05 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
9 | 132 | FRANKEN Jens | 89 | 42.44 | 4.09 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
10 | 124 | KNEIS Tobias | 88 | 44.36 | 6.01 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
11 | 131 | MELCHER Maximilian | 89 | 44.62 | 6.27 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
12 | 133 | URBAN Stephan | 88 | 45.55 | 7.20 | ||||
SC KARLSRUHE | |||||||||
13 | 141 | URBAN Philip | 89 | 48.60 | 10.25 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
14 | 129 | KAZMIERCZAK Matthias | 89 | 53.96 | 15.61 | ||||
SC MANNHEIM | |||||||||
15 | 125 | MAI Phillip | 89 | 54.75 | 16.40 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
JUGEND 16/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 144 | SCHNEIDER Nathalie | 87 | 36.30 | 0.00 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
2 | 142 | MELCHER Miriam | 87 | 37.08 | 0.78 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
3 | 145 | BRAUCH Katharina | 86 | 37.26 | 0.96 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
4 | 146 | FISCHER Christiane | 87 | 41.51 | 5.21 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
JUGEND 16/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 153 | BAEUERLE Juergen | 86 | 32.53 | 0.00 | ||||
SC BUEHLERTAL | |||||||||
2 | 155 | KNAPP Michael | 87 | 34.10 | 1.57 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
3 | 148 | KIMMIG Mathias | 87 | 35.01 | 2.48 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
4 | 147 | SIMON Oliver | 87 | 35.77 | 3.24 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
5 | 154 | CONRAD Jochen | 86 | 35.81 | 3.28 | ||||
SC ENZKLOESTERLE | |||||||||
6 | 151 | REMMLINGER Timo | 87 | 38.49 | 5.96 | ||||
TSV DEGMARN | |||||||||
7 | 149 | HECKMANN David | 87 | 42.13 | 9.60 | ||||
SC MOSBACH | |||||||||
8 | 152 | MAX Dominique | 87 | 42.66 | 10.13 | ||||
SC KARLSRUHE | |||||||||
JUGEND 18/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 156 | FAISST Stefanie | 85 | 34.87 | 0.00 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
2 | 157 | SCHNEIDER Judith | 83 | 42.10 | 7.23 | ||||
SC OTTENHOEFEN | |||||||||
JUGEND 18/maennlich | |||||||||
1 | 164 | SPRINGMANN Nico | 83 | 30.84 | 0.00 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
2 | 166 | OBERLE Stefan | 85 | 32.96 | 2.12 | ||||
SC SEEBACH | |||||||||
3 | 162 | ELL Martin | 84 | 33.78 | 2.94 | ||||
SC OBERKIRCH | |||||||||
4 | 163 | MERZ Christof | 85 | 34.01 | 3.17 | ||||
ESG FRANKONIA KA | |||||||||
5 | 165 | MIGGE Thorsten | 83 | 34.54 | 3.70 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
6 | 167 | HERSCHMANN Sebastian | 85 | 38.70 | 7.86 | ||||
SC MANNHEIM | |||||||||
DAMEN | |||||||||
1 | 169 | LANGENSTEINER Anne | 58 | 40.85 | 0.00 | ||||
SC BIRKENFELD | |||||||||
2 | 168 | BOSER Roxana | 67 | 1:39.77 | 58.92 | ||||
TSV DEGMARN | |||||||||
HERREN | |||||||||
1 | 177 | SIMON Daniel | 81 | 35.17 | 0.00 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
2 | 172 | ZIMMERMANN Dennis | 82 | 35.25 | 0.08 | ||||
SC GRUMMER STEGGE | |||||||||
3 | 175 | KREMBSLER Hacki | 65 | 36.36 | 1.19 | ||||
SC HEIDELBERG | |||||||||
4 | 171 | REINOLD Markus | 67 | 38.38 | 3.21 | ||||
RHEINBRUEDER KA | |||||||||
5 | 178 | PFEIFLE Martin | 59 | 40.95 | 5.78 | ||||
SC HOCKENHEIM | |||||||||
Nicht am Start | |||||||||
13 | HAUER Sebastian | 97 | |||||||
18 | DINGER Laura | 94 | |||||||
25 | MERKLE Lena | 95 | |||||||
32 | KIMMIG Dominik | 94 | |||||||
35 | REICH Frederik | 94 | |||||||
39 | HAUER Nico | 95 | |||||||
41 | LANGENSTEINER Vincent | 94 | |||||||
48 | ZYMELKA Eva | 92 | |||||||
50 | DINGER Maren | 92 | |||||||
53 | MERKLE Laura | 93 | |||||||
58 | BEUTEL Jannik | 93 | |||||||
70 | FRAMMELSBERGER Andreas | 93 | |||||||
75 | MEIER Carlo | 93 | |||||||
92 | MOLL Michael | 91 | |||||||
98 | BERGER Sven | 91 | |||||||
101 | MILTNER Johannes | 90 | |||||||
105 | KIMMIG Daniel | 90 | |||||||
135 | SCHILLINGER Dominik | 88 | |||||||
138 | SEYFRIED Steffen | 88 | |||||||
143 | MAST Maria | 87 | |||||||
161 | ELL Thomas | 84 | |||||||
179 | GIESE Leo | 86 | |||||||
Nicht im Ziel | |||||||||
128 | FRIES Danny | 89 | |||||||
150 | SCHMIDT Juergen | 86 | |||||||
Disqualifiziert | |||||||||
5 | FISCHER Felix | 97 | |||||||
10 | NOHE Lasse | 96 | |||||||
29 | ROETGER Nicolas | 94 | |||||||
69 | MANZ Pascal | 93 | |||||||
73 | TEUTSCH Thorsten | 93 | |||||||
86 | RENZ Marlene | 91 | |||||||
87 | SEIPP Eileen | 91 | |||||||
88 | HERTLEIN Vanessa | 90 | |||||||
121 | SCHAHN Jennifer | 88 | |||||||
127 | BAEUERLE Daniel | 88 | |||||||
140 | OCHS Philipp | 89 | |||||||
158 | HEYDER Alexander | 84 | |||||||
159 | HAAS Jochen | 84 | |||||||
160 | WONSIK Daniel | 83 | |||||||
170 | ELLWANGER Juergen | 61 | |||||||
173 | RUMPF Johann | 48 | |||||||
174 | SANDEL Michael | 55 | |||||||
176 | WILDENMANN Joachim | 55 | |||||||
Herschmann Kurt | |||||||||
EDV Zeitnahme |